Committee attendance

Cleaner Air & Safer Transport Forum, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 0
Councillor Paul Gittings 0
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 0
Councillor Debs Absolom 0
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 0
Councillor Jamie Whitham 0
Councillor Ricky Duveen 0
Council, 25 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 22
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 23
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 20
Councillor Raj Singh 21
Councillor Ashley Pearce 18
Councillor Gurvinder Kaur 5
Councillor Paul Gittings 21
Councillor Rob White 20
Councillor Sarah Hacker 20
Councillor Emma Warman 7
Councillor Ruth McEwan 23
Councillor Liz Terry 23
Councillor Meri O'Connell 22
Councillor Tony Page 23
Councillor Sophia James 19
Councillor Richard Davies 21
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 18
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 15
Councillor Gul Khan 21
Councillor Paul Woodward 19
Councillor Helen Manghnani 16
Councillor Josh Williams 17
Councillor Ellie Emberson 22
Councillor Chris Maskell 14
Councillor Rachel Eden 22
Councillor John Ennis 23
Councillor Jan Gavin 9
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 22
Councillor Karen Rowland 23
Councillor Clare Grashoff 13
Councillor Jason Brock 23
Councillor Jo Lovelock 20
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 17
Councillor David Stevens 17
Councillor Sandra Vickers 6
Councillor Tony Jones 14
Councillor Claire McDonald 4
Councillor Rose Williams 17
Councillor Debs Absolom 18
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 17
Councillor Simon Robinson 23
Councillor Deborah Edwards 22
Councillor David Absolom 18
Councillor Ed Hopper 5
Councillor Kelly Edwards 4
Councillor Emmett McKenna 14
Councillor Paul Carnell 16
Councillor Jamie Whitham 14
Councillor Liam Challenger 14
Councillor Micky Leng 16
Councillor Ayo Sokale 13
Councillor Ricky Duveen 11
Councillor Jenny Rynn 11
Councillor Alice Mpofu-Coles 9
Councillor Dave McElroy 6
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 9
Councillor Nusrat Sultan 2
Councillor Wendy Griffith 3
Councillor Jacopo Lanzoni 3
Councillor Matt Yeo 3
Councillor Colette Dennis 3
Councillor James Moore 3
Councillor Anne Thompson 3
Councillor Andrew Hornsby-Smith 3
Councillor Mark Keeping 2
Councillor Glenn Dennis 3
Councillor Louise Keane 3
Councillor Doug Cresswell 3
Councillor Harry Kretchmer 3
Councillor Sue Kitchingham 2
Councillor Will Cross 3
Councillor Kathryn McCann 2
Council - Annual Meeting, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 5
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 5
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 5
Councillor Raj Singh 4
Councillor Ashley Pearce 3
Councillor Paul Gittings 5
Councillor Rob White 5
Councillor Sarah Hacker 5
Councillor Emma Warman 1
Councillor Ruth McEwan 5
Councillor Liz Terry 5
Councillor Meri O'Connell 5
Councillor Tony Page 5
Councillor Sophia James 3
Councillor Richard Davies 5
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 4
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 2
Councillor Gul Khan 4
Councillor Paul Woodward 5
Councillor Helen Manghnani 3
Councillor Josh Williams 4
Councillor Ellie Emberson 5
Councillor Chris Maskell 2
Councillor Rachel Eden 5
Councillor John Ennis 5
Councillor Jan Gavin 2
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 5
Councillor Karen Rowland 5
Councillor Clare Grashoff 1
Councillor Jason Brock 5
Councillor Jo Lovelock 5
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 2
Councillor David Stevens 3
Councillor Tony Jones 1
Councillor Rose Williams 3
Councillor Debs Absolom 3
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 2
Councillor Simon Robinson 5
Councillor Deborah Edwards 5
Councillor David Absolom 3
Councillor Emmett McKenna 1
Councillor Paul Carnell 5
Councillor Jamie Whitham 3
Councillor Liam Challenger 5
Councillor Micky Leng 5
Councillor Ayo Sokale 3
Councillor Ricky Duveen 2
Councillor Jenny Rynn 2
Councillor Alice Mpofu-Coles 3
Councillor Dave McElroy 3
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 3
Councillor Nusrat Sultan 2
Councillor Wendy Griffith 2
Councillor Jacopo Lanzoni 2
Councillor Matt Yeo 2
Councillor Colette Dennis 2
Councillor James Moore 2
Councillor Anne Thompson 2
Councillor Andrew Hornsby-Smith 2
Councillor Mark Keeping 2
Councillor Glenn Dennis 2
Councillor Louise Keane 2
Councillor Doug Cresswell 1
Councillor Harry Kretchmer 2
Councillor Sue Kitchingham 2
Councillor Will Cross 2
Councillor Kathryn McCann 2
Housing, Neighbourhoods and Leisure Committee, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 7
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 3
Councillor Raj Singh 10
Councillor Paul Gittings 2
Councillor Sarah Hacker 11
Councillor Meri O'Connell 9
Councillor Sophia James 6
Councillor Richard Davies 11
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 12
Councillor Paul Woodward 3
Councillor Helen Manghnani 6
Councillor Josh Williams 3
Councillor Ellie Emberson 9
Councillor Rachel Eden 2
Councillor John Ennis 8
Councillor Jan Gavin 1
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 9
Councillor Karen Rowland 13
Councillor Clare Grashoff 6
Councillor Jo Lovelock 4
Councillor Claire McDonald 2
Councillor Rose Williams 6
Councillor Debs Absolom 1
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 1
Councillor Paul Carnell 3
Councillor Micky Leng 7
Councillor Ayo Sokale 3
Councillor Jenny Rynn 3
Councillor Alice Mpofu-Coles 6
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 3
Councillor Jacopo Lanzoni 3
Councillor Glenn Dennis 3
Councillor Doug Cresswell 3
Councillor Harry Kretchmer 1
Councillor Sue Kitchingham 2
Councillor Will Cross 3
Councillor Kathryn McCann 3
Licensing Applications Committee, 12 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 3
Councillor Tony Page 10
Councillor Sophia James 2
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 3
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 3
Councillor Paul Woodward 8
Councillor Chris Maskell 5
Councillor John Ennis 6
Councillor Karen Rowland 10
Councillor Clare Grashoff 3
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 6
Councillor Claire McDonald 1
Councillor Deborah Edwards 10
Councillor Paul Carnell 8
Councillor Liam Challenger 4
Councillor Jenny Rynn 2
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 1
Councillor Glenn Dennis 2
Councillor Louise Keane 3
Councillor Doug Cresswell 3
Councillor Sue Kitchingham 3
Licensing Applications Sub-Committee 1, 17 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Page 1
Councillor Paul Woodward 7
Councillor Chris Maskell 7
Councillor John Ennis 1
Councillor Karen Rowland 5
Councillor Clare Grashoff 1
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 4
Councillor Deborah Edwards 9
Councillor Paul Carnell 2
Councillor Jenny Rynn 5
Licensing Applications Sub-Committee 2, 41 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Tony Page 3
Councillor Paul Woodward 21
Councillor Chris Maskell 8
Councillor Karen Rowland 16
Councillor Clare Grashoff 11
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 12
Councillor Deborah Edwards 25
Councillor Paul Carnell 1
Councillor Jenny Rynn 8
Councillor Glenn Dennis 1
Policy Committee, 52 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 21
Councillor Ashley Pearce 31
Councillor Rob White 44
Councillor Sarah Hacker 6
Councillor Emma Warman 14
Councillor Ruth McEwan 15
Councillor Liz Terry 42
Councillor Meri O'Connell 10
Councillor Tony Page 49
Councillor Sophia James 18
Councillor Ellie Emberson 33
Councillor John Ennis 43
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 41
Councillor Karen Rowland 30
Councillor Jason Brock 46
Councillor Jo Lovelock 10
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 38
Councillor David Stevens 34
Councillor Sandra Vickers 10
Councillor Tony Jones 26
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 10
Councillor Simon Robinson 25
Councillor Liam Challenger 1
Councillor Micky Leng 7
Councillor Ricky Duveen 27
Councillor Dave McElroy 13
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 12
Councillor Anne Thompson 6
Strategic Environment, Planning and Transport Committee, 16 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 8
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 12
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 3
Councillor Paul Gittings 11
Councillor Ruth McEwan 1
Councillor Liz Terry 2
Councillor Meri O'Connell 5
Councillor Tony Page 15
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 9
Councillor Gul Khan 6
Councillor Josh Williams 4
Councillor Ellie Emberson 5
Councillor Chris Maskell 9
Councillor Rachel Eden 7
Councillor Jason Brock 4
Councillor Rose Williams 6
Councillor Debs Absolom 8
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 12
Councillor Simon Robinson 8
Councillor David Absolom 5
Councillor Ed Hopper 3
Councillor Paul Carnell 9
Councillor Liam Challenger 9
Councillor Micky Leng 2
Councillor Ricky Duveen 7
Councillor Dave McElroy 3
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 2
Councillor Wendy Griffith 2
Councillor Matt Yeo 2
Councillor James Moore 1
Councillor Andrew Hornsby-Smith 2
Councillor Mark Keeping 2
Councillor Will Cross 2
Traffic Management Sub-Committee, 25 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 24
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 20
Councillor Raj Singh 13
Councillor Paul Gittings 7
Councillor Rob White 4
Councillor Sarah Hacker 22
Councillor Liz Terry 17
Councillor Tony Page 24
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 4
Councillor John Ennis 22
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 2
Councillor Tony Jones 4
Councillor Debs Absolom 15
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 16
Councillor David Absolom 9
Councillor Ed Hopper 4
Councillor Paul Carnell 16
Councillor Jamie Whitham 15
Councillor Micky Leng 8
Councillor Ricky Duveen 13
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 8
Councillor Matt Yeo 4
Councillor James Moore 4
Councillor Andrew Hornsby-Smith 4
Councillor Mark Keeping 3