Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Brock 4
Councillor Richard Davies 12
Councillor Deborah Edwards 7
Councillor Ellie Emberson 8
Councillor Paul Gittings 11
Councillor Jo Lovelock 1
Councillor Dave McElroy 2
Councillor Ruth McEwan 2
Councillor Emmett McKenna 10
Councillor Simon Robinson 6
Councillor David Stevens 12
Councillor Liz Terry 5
Councillor Emma Warman 5
Councillor Josh Williams 7
Council, 20 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Absolom 16
Councillor Debs Absolom 16
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 17
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 15
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 17
Councillor Jason Brock 17
Councillor Paul Carnell 10
Councillor Liam Challenger 10
Councillor Richard Davies 16
Councillor Ricky Duveen 10
Councillor Rachel Eden 16
Councillor Deborah Edwards 17
Councillor Kelly Edwards 4
Councillor Ellie Emberson 16
Councillor John Ennis 17
Councillor Jan Gavin 6
Councillor Paul Gittings 15
Councillor Clare Grashoff 13
Councillor Sarah Hacker 15
Councillor Ed Hopper 5
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 16
Councillor Sophia James 17
Councillor Tony Jones 14
Councillor Gurvinder Kaur 5
Councillor Gul Khan 15
Councillor Micky Leng 10
Councillor Jo Lovelock 17
Councillor Helen Manghnani 14
Councillor Chris Maskell 14
Councillor Claire McDonald 4
Councillor Dave McElroy 2
Councillor Ruth McEwan 17
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 14
Councillor Emmett McKenna 14
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 3
Councillor Alice Mpofu-Coles 3
Councillor Meri O'Connell 16
Councillor Tony Page 17
Councillor Ashley Pearce 16
Councillor Simon Robinson 17
Councillor Karen Rowland 17
Councillor Jenny Rynn 9
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 14
Councillor Raj Singh 16
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 14
Councillor Ayo Sokale 10
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 14
Councillor David Stevens 14
Councillor Liz Terry 17
Councillor Sandra Vickers 6
Councillor Emma Warman 7
Councillor Rob White 15
Councillor Jamie Whitham 11
Councillor Josh Williams 12
Councillor Rose Williams 14
Councillor Paul Woodward 14
Council - Annual Meeting, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Absolom 3
Councillor Debs Absolom 3
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 3
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 3
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 3
Councillor Jason Brock 3
Councillor Paul Carnell 3
Councillor Liam Challenger 3
Councillor Richard Davies 3
Councillor Ricky Duveen 2
Councillor Rachel Eden 3
Councillor Deborah Edwards 3
Councillor Ellie Emberson 3
Councillor John Ennis 3
Councillor Paul Gittings 3
Councillor Clare Grashoff 1
Councillor Sarah Hacker 3
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 3
Councillor Sophia James 3
Councillor Tony Jones 1
Councillor Gul Khan 2
Councillor Micky Leng 3
Councillor Jo Lovelock 3
Councillor Helen Manghnani 3
Councillor Chris Maskell 2
Councillor Dave McElroy 1
Councillor Ruth McEwan 3
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 2
Councillor Emmett McKenna 1
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 1
Councillor Alice Mpofu-Coles 1
Councillor Meri O'Connell 3
Councillor Tony Page 3
Councillor Ashley Pearce 3
Councillor Simon Robinson 3
Councillor Karen Rowland 3
Councillor Jenny Rynn 2
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 2
Councillor Raj Singh 2
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 2
Councillor Ayo Sokale 3
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 2
Councillor David Stevens 3
Councillor Liz Terry 3
Councillor Emma Warman 1
Councillor Rob White 3
Councillor Jamie Whitham 3
Councillor Josh Williams 2
Councillor Rose Williams 3
Councillor Paul Woodward 3
Mapledurham Playing Fields Trustees Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 5
Councillor Deborah Edwards 5
Councillor Kelly Edwards 2
Councillor Ellie Emberson 1
Councillor Paul Gittings 2
Councillor Sophia James 1
Councillor Claire McDonald 0
Councillor Jenny Rynn 1
Councillor Emma Warman 4
Councillor Paul Woodward 2
Policy Committee, 43 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 11
Councillor Jason Brock 36
Councillor Ricky Duveen 27
Councillor Ellie Emberson 23
Councillor John Ennis 32
Councillor Sarah Hacker 6
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 31
Councillor Sophia James 18
Councillor Tony Jones 26
Councillor Jo Lovelock 10
Councillor Dave McElroy 4
Councillor Ruth McEwan 4
Councillor Clarence Mitchell 1
Councillor Meri O'Connell 7
Councillor Tony Page 38
Councillor Ashley Pearce 26
Councillor Simon Robinson 14
Councillor Karen Rowland 20
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 33
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 10
Councillor David Stevens 33
Councillor Liz Terry 33
Councillor Sandra Vickers 10
Councillor Emma Warman 14
Councillor Rob White 34
Standards Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 2
Councillor Deborah Edwards 2
Councillor Paul Gittings 0
Councillor Gul Khan 1
Councillor Micky Leng 0
Councillor Jo Lovelock 2
Councillor Simon Robinson 0
Councillor Raj Singh 1
Councillor Emma Warman 1
Councillor Josh Williams 0