Committee attendance

Adult Social Care, Children's Services and Education Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Absolom 6
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 1
Councillor Liam Challenger 2
Councillor Clare Grashoff 7
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 7
Councillor Tony Jones 6
Councillor Gurvinder Kaur 2
Councillor Gul Khan 6
Councillor Ruth McEwan 7
Councillor Emmett McKenna 7
Councillor Meri O'Connell 5
Councillor Ashley Pearce 6
Councillor Simon Robinson 4
Councillor Raj Singh 4
Councillor Ayo Sokale 2
Councillor Liz Terry 7
Councillor Sandra Vickers 3
Councillor Rob White 7
Council, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Absolom 7
Councillor Debs Absolom 7
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 8
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 7
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 8
Councillor Jason Brock 8
Councillor Paul Carnell 2
Councillor Liam Challenger 2
Councillor Richard Davies 7
Councillor Ricky Duveen 2
Councillor Rachel Eden 7
Councillor Deborah Edwards 8
Councillor Kelly Edwards 4
Councillor Ellie Emberson 8
Councillor John Ennis 8
Councillor Jan Gavin 6
Councillor Paul Gittings 8
Councillor Clare Grashoff 7
Councillor Sarah Hacker 8
Councillor Ed Hopper 5
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 8
Councillor Sophia James 8
Councillor Tony Jones 8
Councillor Gurvinder Kaur 5
Councillor Gul Khan 8
Councillor Micky Leng 1
Councillor Jo Lovelock 8
Councillor Helen Manghnani 7
Councillor Chris Maskell 8
Councillor Claire McDonald 4
Councillor Ruth McEwan 8
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 8
Councillor Emmett McKenna 8
Councillor Meri O'Connell 7
Councillor Tony Page 8
Councillor Ashley Pearce 7
Councillor Simon Robinson 8
Councillor Karen Rowland 8
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 7
Councillor Raj Singh 7
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 6
Councillor Ayo Sokale 2
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 6
Councillor David Stevens 6
Councillor Liz Terry 8
Councillor Sandra Vickers 6
Councillor Emma Warman 7
Councillor Rob White 6
Councillor Jamie Whitham 2
Councillor Josh Williams 6
Councillor Rose Williams 5
Councillor Paul Woodward 6
Council - Annual Meeting, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Absolom 1
Councillor Debs Absolom 1
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 1
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 1
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 1
Councillor Jason Brock 1
Councillor Paul Carnell 1
Councillor Liam Challenger 1
Councillor Richard Davies 1
Councillor Ricky Duveen 1
Councillor Rachel Eden 1
Councillor Deborah Edwards 1
Councillor Ellie Emberson 1
Councillor John Ennis 1
Councillor Paul Gittings 1
Councillor Clare Grashoff 1
Councillor Sarah Hacker 1
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 1
Councillor Sophia James 1
Councillor Tony Jones 1
Councillor Gul Khan 1
Councillor Micky Leng 1
Councillor Jo Lovelock 1
Councillor Helen Manghnani 1
Councillor Chris Maskell 1
Councillor Ruth McEwan 1
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 1
Councillor Emmett McKenna 1
Councillor Meri O'Connell 1
Councillor Tony Page 1
Councillor Ashley Pearce 1
Councillor Simon Robinson 1
Councillor Karen Rowland 1
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 1
Councillor Raj Singh 1
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 0
Councillor Ayo Sokale 1
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 1
Councillor David Stevens 1
Councillor Liz Terry 1
Councillor Emma Warman 1
Councillor Rob White 1
Councillor Jamie Whitham 1
Councillor Josh Williams 1
Councillor Rose Williams 1
Councillor Paul Woodward 1
Housing, Neighbourhoods and Leisure Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Carnell 1
Councillor Richard Davies 5
Councillor Rachel Eden 3
Councillor Ellie Emberson 3
Councillor John Ennis 5
Councillor Jan Gavin 1
Councillor Paul Gittings 1
Councillor Clare Grashoff 5
Councillor Sarah Hacker 4
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 4
Councillor Sophia James 5
Councillor Micky Leng 2
Councillor Jo Lovelock 2
Councillor Helen Manghnani 3
Councillor Claire McDonald 2
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 5
Councillor Meri O'Connell 1
Councillor Karen Rowland 5
Councillor Raj Singh 2
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 2
Councillor Rose Williams 5
Licensing Applications Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Carnell 1
Councillor Deborah Edwards 3
Councillor John Ennis 0
Councillor Clare Grashoff 3
Councillor Sophia James 2
Councillor Chris Maskell 3
Councillor Claire McDonald 1
Councillor Tony Page 4
Councillor Karen Rowland 4
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 3
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 3
Councillor Paul Woodward 2
Licensing Applications Sub-Committee 1, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Carnell 1
Councillor Deborah Edwards 3
Councillor Clare Grashoff 1
Councillor Chris Maskell 5
Councillor Karen Rowland 3
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 1
Councillor Paul Woodward 4
Licensing Applications Sub-Committee 2, 18 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Deborah Edwards 9
Councillor Clare Grashoff 9
Councillor Chris Maskell 5
Councillor Karen Rowland 7
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 4
Councillor Paul Woodward 12
Licensing Applications Sub-Committee 3, 15 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Deborah Edwards 10
Councillor John Ennis 7
Councillor Clare Grashoff 3
Councillor Tony Jones 4
Councillor Chris Maskell 6
Councillor Claire McDonald 5
Councillor Karen Rowland 5
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 8
Councillor Paul Woodward 10