Committee attendance

Council, 11 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Absolom 10
Councillor Debs Absolom 10
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 11
Councillor Isobel Ballsdon 10
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 11
Councillor Jason Brock 11
Councillor Paul Carnell 5
Councillor Liam Challenger 5
Councillor Richard Davies 10
Councillor Ricky Duveen 5
Councillor Rachel Eden 10
Councillor Deborah Edwards 11
Councillor Kelly Edwards 4
Councillor Ellie Emberson 11
Councillor John Ennis 11
Councillor Jan Gavin 6
Councillor Paul Gittings 10
Councillor Clare Grashoff 10
Councillor Sarah Hacker 10
Councillor Ed Hopper 5
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 11
Councillor Sophia James 11
Councillor Tony Jones 11
Councillor Gurvinder Kaur 5
Councillor Gul Khan 10
Councillor Micky Leng 4
Councillor Jo Lovelock 11
Councillor Helen Manghnani 10
Councillor Chris Maskell 10
Councillor Claire McDonald 4
Councillor Ruth McEwan 11
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 10
Councillor Emmett McKenna 11
Councillor Meri O'Connell 10
Councillor Tony Page 11
Councillor Ashley Pearce 10
Councillor Simon Robinson 11
Councillor Karen Rowland 11
Councillor Jenny Rynn 3
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 10
Councillor Raj Singh 10
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 9
Councillor Ayo Sokale 4
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 9
Councillor David Stevens 8
Councillor Liz Terry 11
Councillor Sandra Vickers 6
Councillor Emma Warman 7
Councillor Rob White 9
Councillor Jamie Whitham 5
Councillor Josh Williams 8
Councillor Rose Williams 8
Councillor Paul Woodward 9
Housing, Neighbourhoods and Leisure Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 1
Councillor Paul Carnell 2
Councillor Richard Davies 7
Councillor Rachel Eden 3
Councillor Ellie Emberson 3
Councillor John Ennis 7
Councillor Jan Gavin 1
Councillor Paul Gittings 2
Councillor Clare Grashoff 6
Councillor Sarah Hacker 5
Councillor Graeme Hoskin 5
Councillor Sophia James 6
Councillor Micky Leng 3
Councillor Jo Lovelock 3
Councillor Helen Manghnani 4
Councillor Claire McDonald 2
Councillor Brenda McGonigle 7
Councillor Meri O'Connell 2
Councillor Karen Rowland 7
Councillor Raj Singh 4
Councillor Jane Stanford-Beale 2
Councillor Rose Williams 6
Licensing Applications Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adele Barnett-Ward 0
Councillor Paul Carnell 1
Councillor Deborah Edwards 3
Councillor John Ennis 0
Councillor Clare Grashoff 3
Councillor Sophia James 2
Councillor Chris Maskell 3
Councillor Claire McDonald 1
Councillor Tony Page 4
Councillor Karen Rowland 4
Councillor Jenny Rynn 0
Councillor Daya Pal Singh 3
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 3
Councillor Paul Woodward 2
Licensing Applications Sub-Committee 1, 14 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Carnell 2
Councillor Deborah Edwards 7
Councillor Clare Grashoff 1
Councillor Chris Maskell 7
Councillor Tony Page 1
Councillor Karen Rowland 5
Councillor Jenny Rynn 2
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 3
Councillor Paul Woodward 5
Licensing Applications Sub-Committee 2, 35 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Deborah Edwards 21
Councillor Clare Grashoff 11
Councillor Chris Maskell 7
Councillor Tony Page 3
Councillor Karen Rowland 14
Councillor Jenny Rynn 5
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 11
Councillor Paul Woodward 17
Licensing Applications Sub-Committee 3, 21 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Deborah Edwards 14
Councillor John Ennis 7
Councillor Clare Grashoff 4
Councillor Tony Jones 5
Councillor Chris Maskell 6
Councillor Claire McDonald 5
Councillor Karen Rowland 8
Councillor Jenny Rynn 3
Councillor Jeanette Skeats 11
Councillor Rose Williams 1
Councillor Paul Woodward 12
Mapledurham Playing Fields Trustees Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mohammed Ayub 5
Councillor Deborah Edwards 5
Councillor Kelly Edwards 2
Councillor Ellie Emberson 1
Councillor Paul Gittings 2
Councillor Sophia James 1
Councillor Claire McDonald 0
Councillor Jenny Rynn 1
Councillor Emma Warman 4
Councillor Paul Woodward 2